1. Reinhold Gassner 68,0
2. Sonja Eckart 83,5
3. Stefan Knuppertz 84,0
4. Markus
Obpacher 177,0
5. Harry Offer 183,0
1. Tobias Popetz 99,0
2. Marcus Josipovic 142,0
3. Wolfgang Bscheidl 151,0
4. Julia Würtz 295,0
5. Tommi Watermeier 372,0
1. Wolf Langemak 309,6
2. Tina Gassner 394,1
3. Max Simbeck 435,9
4. Imke Petersen 689,1
5. Josef Heiß 745,7
Glücksscheibe
1 S 185 Binder Alois 27.92 | 33.94
2 ALT 71 Pawlitschek Herbert
28.96 | 31.35
3 S
134 Knuppertz Stefan 30.79 | 69.13
4 ALT 73 Pertl Hans
31.68 | 69.73
5 S 24 Gaßner Reinhold
33.03 | 56.21
6 JUNS
154 Lampersberger Andreas
33.91 | 37.29
7 SEN
119 Weidenthaler Robert
34.17 | 102.7
8 ALT 45 Knerr Rosmarie
37.23 | 69.93
9 SEN 75 Popetz Franz
50.64 | 79.12
10 ALT 69 Offer Heribert 57.51 | 261.4
11 ALT 175 Simbeck Vera 60.69 | 73.71
12 SEN 26 Gärtner Siegfried 73.21 | 91.73
13 S 67 Obpacher Markus 74.86 | 86.25
14 D 113 Petersen Imke 75.07 | 142.0
15 S 142 Binder Ulf 78.07 | 84.13
16 SEN 77 Keil Reiner 81.50 | 85.37
17 SEN 123 Zeiser Rosi 83.40 | 109.9
18 S 3 Baumgartner Dieter 84.78 | 86.05
19 D 60 Binder Silvia 85.35 | 123.0
20 SEN 122 Zeiser Alfons 87.25 | 124.3
21 S 174 Simbeck Maximilian 88.17 | 134.7
22 D 89 Gassner Tina 90.97 | 97.47
23 SEN 41 Huber Rosmarie 92.00 | 105.1
24 ALT 32 Heiß Josef 92.20 | 120.2
25 D 12 Eckart Sonja 92.56 | 100.0
26 D 84 Parzinger Beate 94.93 | 251.4
27 ALT 1 Baumgartner Angela 95.80 | 98.13
28 SEN 74 Baumgartner Marianne 96.17 | 149.1
29 ALT 700 Pistor Werner 98.00 | 149.4
30 S 21 Harrer Andreas 98.83 | 150.0
31 S 118 Weber Christian 99.30 | 122.3
32 SEN 66 Nikolic Helena 104.0 | 116.3
33 SEN 127 Langemak Wolf 107.0 | 108.5
34 ALT 116 Watermeier Heidi 173.8 | 197.3
35 S 15 Steiner Erwin 215.0 | 229.1
36 SEN 141 Eck Josef 232.0 | 286.2
37 ALT 62 Meier Renate
1 JUG 22 Bscheidl Wolfgang 20.59 | 69.45
2 JUG 85 Popetz Tobias
22.66 | 47.34
3 SCHÜ 9 Würtz Julia
33.43 | 167.8
4 SCHÜ 30 Rohlik Christoph
71.08 | 359.6
5 SCHÜ 56 Rohlik Stefanie
76.97 | 78.83
6 SCHÜ 11 Eckart Benedikt
83.08 | 161.2
7 JUG
105 Pöschl Mario
104.3 | 289.1
8 SCHÜ 23 Schmolling Lisa
120.4 | 340.7
9 SCHÜ
139 Eckart Franziska
136.5 | 148.7
10 SCHÜ 117 Watermeier Thomas 141.1 | 172.8
11 SCHÜ 102 Jozipovic Markus 232.3 | 233.0
Meister Schützenklasse
1 S 24 Gaßner Reinhold 100| 96 95 90
2 S 25 Gärtner Martin
98| 97 97 96
95 95 94
3 S
185 Binder Alois
95| 95 93 93 93
92 91 90 90
4 S
134 Knuppertz Stefan
95| 92 92 92
5 S 3 Baumgartner Dieter
94| 93 92 92 91
6 JUNS
154 Lampersberger Andreas 93| 91 91
91 89
7 S
118 Weber Christian
90| 90 89 88
8 S 67 Obpacher Markus
86| 85
Meister Damenklasse
1 D 12 Eckart Sonja 92| 88 88 88
2 D 60 Binder Silvia 74| 74 72
Meister Altersklasse
1 ALT 71 Pawlitschek Herbert 98|
98 95 93
2 ALT 32 Heiß Josef
93| 91 91 90 89
87 83
3 ALT 1 Baumgartner Angela
91| 88 85 83
4 ALT 175 Simbeck Vera
91| 87 86 84 81
5 ALT 45 Knerr Rosmarie
90| 90 89 89
6 ALT 73 Pertl Hans
85| 80 75
7 ALT 69 Offer Heribert
79| 76
8 ALT
116 Watermeier Heidi
71| 68 54 53
9 ALT 62 Meier Renate
70| 66
10 ALT 700 Pistor Werner 64| 46 44 32
Meister Seniorenklasse
1 SEN 75 Popetz Franz 93| 91 89
86 84 83 81 80
2 SEN
123 Zeiser Rosi
86| 85 81 77 77
75
3 SEN 66 Nikolic Helena
86| 84 84 82 79
78
4 SEN 26 Gärtner Siegfried
85| 85 83 82
5 SEN
122 Zeiser Alfons
85| 84 79 76 74
69
6 SEN 41 Huber Rosmarie 81|
80 77 77 77 76
76 76 75
7 SEN
141 Eck Josef
78| 78 77 61
8 SEN 77 Keil Reiner
33| 30
Meister Jugend
1 JUG 85 Popetz Tobias 95| 95 94
93 93 90
2 JUG 22 Bscheidl Wolfgang
94| 93 93 89
3 SCHÜ
139 Eckart Franziska
89| 84 79 70
4 SCHÜ 56 Rohlik Stefanie
87| 82 81 78
5 SCHÜ
102 Jozipovic Markus
81| 80 71 69
6 SCHÜ
117 Watermeier Thomas 80|
80 76 75 73 70
69 66
7 SCHÜ 11 Eckart Benedikt
76| 73 69 67
8 SCHÜ 9 Würtz Julia
76| 72
9 JUG 105 Pöschl Mario 70| 64
10 SCHÜ 23 Schmolling Lisa 68| 67
11 SCHÜ 30 Rohlik Christoph 60| 49 49 46
Meister Luftpistole
1 S 142 Binder Ulf 96| 92
2 S
174 Simbeck Maximilian
93| 91 90 88 88
87
3 D 89 Gassner Tina
91| 90 90 88 86
86
4 SEN
127 Langemak Wolf
91| 87 86 85 84
84
5 D
113 Petersen Imke
91| 84
6 S 15 Steiner Erwin
90| 90 87 85
7 SEN
119 Weidenthaler Robert
90| 85 85 84 84
83 83 83 82
82 82
81 79 78 76 75
71
8 SEN 77 Keil Reiner
89| 87 87 87 86
83
9 D 84 Parzinger Beate
84| 84 80
10 S 21 Harrer Andreas 82| 80 78 74
11 SEN 74 Baumgartner Marianne 81|
77 73 73 72 71
69 66
12 ALT 32 Heiß Josef 70| 67
DISAG-RINGLESEGERÄTE Ausgedruckt am Mittwoch, den 5.1.2005