1. Gärtner
Siegfried 47,0
2.
Baumgartner Dieter 52,0
3.
Knuppertz Stefan 74,0
4. Binder
Alois 83,0
5. Knerr
Rosi 127,0
1.
Watermeier Thomas 19,0
2. Lampersberger Andreas 251,0
3. Popetz Tobias 265,0
4. Koch
Andreas 272,0
5. Eckart
Franziska 347,0
1. Langemak
Wolf 533,8
2.
Lampersberger Andreas 551,5
3. Petersen
Imke 1073,0
4. Binder
Ulf 1089,0
5. Simbeck
Max 1169,0
Glückscheibe
1 SEN 119 Weidenthaler Robert 15.40 | 129.2
2 ALT 26 Gärtner Siegfried
15.63 | 66.86
3 S 24 Gaßner Reinhold
18.79 | 33.95
4 JUNS 163 Harrer Marcus
19.91 | 30.58
5 JUNS 164 Majkovkan Dennis
21.24 | 28.26
6 D 113 Petersen Imke
23.40 | 26.53
7 JUG 154 Lampersberger Andreas
23.83 | 28.97
8 ALT 45 Knerr Rosmarie
26.61 | 72.45
9 S 142 Binder Ulf
31.97 | 59.23
10 D 175 Simbeck Vera
36.09 | 54.21
11 S 71 Pawlitschek Herbert
37.45 | 50.88
12 S 3 Baumgartner Dieter
38.69 | 129.6
13 S 174 Simbeck Maximilian
39.03 | 112.9
14 D 89 Horn Martina
39.53 | 84.77
15 SEN 122 Zeiser Alfons
39.63 | 171.4
16 S 15 Steiner Erwin
39.73 | 163.0
17 SEN 66 Nikolic Helena
40.00 | 52.59
18 D 60 Binder Silvia
42.93 | 69.53
19 ALT 32 Heiß Josef
45.08 | 48.36
20 ALT 116 Watermeier Heidi
45.46 | 69.81
21 SEN 127 Langemak Wolf
50.33 | 102.8
22 D 1 Baumgartner Angela
55.14 | 178.1
23 S 25 Gärtner Martin
58.95 | 98.42
24 ALT 75 Popetz Franz
59.08 | 59.32
25 S 118 Weber Christian
59.47 | 87.98
26 ALT 41 Huber Rosmarie
63.98 | 92.57
27 ALT 73 Pertl Hans
65.25 | 68.38
28 D 12 Eckart Sonja
74.17 | 77.65
29 S 185 Binder Alois 82.04 | 105.7
30 SEN 123 Zeiser Rosi
102.7 | 117.0
31 SEN 53 Leutner Martin sen.
107.5 | 156.6
32 S 134 Knuppertz Stefan
107.7 | 163.2
33 ALT 62 Meier Renate
129.5 | 424.8
Glückscheibe
- Jugend
1 JUG 22 Bscheidl Wolfgang 34.07 | 38.01
2 JUG 31 Koch Andreas
51.14 | 87.52
3 SCHÜ 85 Popetz Tobias
63.92 | 82.75
4 SCHÜ 117 Watermeier Thomas
73.44 | 124.7
5 SCHÜ 136 Simbeck Diandra
94.05 | 273.1
6 SCHÜ 139 Eckart Franziska
117.7 | 162.7
7 SCHÜ 11 Eckart Benedikt
175.7 | 183.3
8 SCHÜ 146 Ortner David
285.6 | 334.6
9 SCHÜ 23 Schmolling Lisa
310.6 | 364.0
Meister - Schützenklasse
1 S 24 Gaßner Reinhold 99| 97 95 94
93 92
2 S 25 Gärtner Martin
99| 96 95 95 94
94
3 JUNS 163 Harrer Marcus
98| 95 95 93
4 S
71 Pawlitschek Herbert 97|
91 91 89
5 JUG 154 Lampersberger Andreas
95| 94 94 93 93
92
6 S 3 Baumgartner Dieter
94| 94 92 91 91
90
7 S 185 Binder Alois
94| 93 92 92 89
89
8 S
118 Weber Christian 92| 90 87 87
84
9 S 134 Knuppertz Stefan
90| 89
10 JUNS 164 Majkovkan Dennis
87| 72
Meister - Damenklasse
1 D 12 Eckart Sonja 95| 94 92 92
2 D 175 Simbeck Vera
91| 90 89 80
3 D 1 Baumgartner Angela
88| 84 81 78
4 D 60 Binder Silvia
78| 78 65
Meister - Altersklasse
1 ALT 45 Knerr Rosmarie 95| 94 92 90
2 ALT 32 Heiß Josef
95| 93 91 91 90
89
3 ALT 75 Popetz Franz
90| 89 89 89 88
87
4 ALT 26 Gärtner Siegfried
90| 88 86 85 85
85
5 ALT 73 Pertl Hans
90| 82 81 78 78
76
6 ALT 41 Huber Rosmarie
81| 80 79 78 77
77
7 ALT 62 Meier Renate
76| 62
8 ALT 116 Watermeier Heidi
59| 54
Meister - Seniorenklasse
1 SEN 66 Nikolic Helena 90| 90 88 83
78
2 SEN 123 Zeiser Rosi
88| 83 82 72 62
59
3 SEN 122 Zeiser Alfons
79| 79 73 71 70
70
4 SEN 53 Leutner Martin sen.
73| 71 70
5 SEN 119 Weidenthaler Robert
38| 37
Meister - Schüler
1 SCHÜ 85 Popetz Tobias 93| 92 91
90
2 JUG 31 Koch Andreas
92| 90 88 84
3 JUG 22 Bscheidl Wolfgang
90| 85 84 83
4 SCHÜ 117 Watermeier Thomas
88| 87 85 83
5 SCHÜ 139 Eckart Franziska
85| 80 78 75
6 SCHÜ 23 Schmolling Lisa 71| 71 66 61
7 SCHÜ 11 Eckart Benedikt
68| 65 62 59
8 SCHÜ 146 Ortner David
68| 60 59 57
9 SCHÜ 136 Simbeck Diandra
66| 66 64 63
Meister - Luftpistole
1 D 89 Horn Martina 93| 89 88
2 S 174 Simbeck Maximilian
92| 92 89 89 87
3 D 113 Petersen Imke
90| 86 86 78
4 S 142 Binder Ulf 90| 86 81 77
5 SEN 127 Langemak Wolf
89| 87
6 S 15 Steiner Erwin
88| 88 88 84
7 SEN 119 Weidenthaler Robert
87| 80 78 76 71
70
8 JUNS 164 Majkovkan Dennis
85| 83 82 81 81
80
9 JUG 154 Lampersberger Andreas
78| 77 43