Jubiläumsschießen
„10 Jahre Schützenheim“ 17.10.2003
1 SEN 123 Zeiser Rosi 13.10
| 51.80 92.22 147.4
2 S 3 Baumgartner Dieter
21.95 | 80.97 100.3 123.6
3 S 24 Gaßner Reinhold
22.77 | 68.09 83.61 86.31
4 ALT 32 Heiß Josef
30.06 | 122.5 137.6 165.9
5 SEN 49 Kriegenhofer Hermann
31.36 | 52.68 90.90 105.2
6 SEN 127 Langemak Wolf
31.62 | 161.1 161.6 175.0
7 SEN 50 Kriegenhofer Waltraud
32.50 | 35.11 72.99 88.21
8 S 185 Binder Alois
32.75 | 43.12 91.42 111.7
9 S 118 Weber Christian
34.63 | 111.7 209.2 251.6
10 ALT 41 Huber Rosmarie
35.02 | 100.4 134.4 157.9
11 ALT 26 Gärtner Siegfried
36.16 | 66.07 82.27 94.15
12 S 25 Gärtner Martin
40.23 | 60.22 79.07 99.40
13 JUG 154 Lampersberger Andreas
40.58 | 63.06 92.79 104.9
14 S 71 Pawlitschek Herbert
45.13 | 48.45 79.02 95.91
15 ALT 45 Knerr Rosmarie
46.96 | 97.21 109.5 121.1
16 D 12 Eckart Sonja
47.57 | 79.30 125.8 147.2
17 S 133 Schamberger Thorsten
50.68 | 55.26 72.73 72.79
18 SEN 66 Nikolic Helena
58.55 | 80.68 99.33 156.1
19 S 174 Simbeck Maximilian
63.43 | 73.97 147.5 182.4
20 ALT 700 Pistor Werner
66.00 | 212.2 298.5 403.4
21 ALT 75 Popetz Franz
66.07 | 122.0 126.6 147.9
22 D 60 Binder Silvia
70.71 | 76.65 125.7 165.5
23 D 89 Horn Martina
76.60 | 134.1 168.4 178.1
24 D 175 Simbeck Vera
82.63 | 99.36 125.9 134.3
25 ALT 74 Baumgartner Marianne
93.77 | 170.1 218.8 261.2
26 SEN 77 Keil Reiner 106.3 | 129.5 142.3 146.0
27 SEN 126 Fröhlich Willi
123.7 | 139.3 162.5 223.2
28 SEN 122 Zeiser Alfons
125.6 | 137.8 234.4 237.4
29 D 84 Parzinger Beate
157.3 | 232.5 247.5 290.6
30 SEN 119 Weidenthaler Robert
176.3 | 177.6 247.9 332.9
31 ALT 116 Watermeier Heidi
202.0 | 224.4 327.7
32 SEN 103 Obpacher Marlies
263.2 | 297.7 320.1 351.6
LG Meister
Schützenklasse
1 S
24 Gaßner Reinhold
99| 98 96 94
2 S 25 Gärtner Martin
99| 97 97 95 95
95 95
3 S 3 Baumgartner Dieter
98| 91 89 87
4 S 185 Binder Alois
96| 95 93 90 88
86
5 S 133 Schamberger Thorsten
95| 95 95 95
93 92 88
6 S 71 Pawlitschek Herbert
95| 94 94 93
7 JUG 154 Lampersberger Andreas
94| 93 93 92 92
92 90
8 S 118 Weber Christian
88| 87
LG Meister Damenklasse
1 D
12 Eckart Sonja
93| 92 89 88
2 D 175 Simbeck Vera
92| 90 90 88 88
84
3 D 60 Binder Silvia
82| 81 79 79
LG Meister
Altersklasse
1 ALT
45 Knerr Rosmarie
95| 92 91 90 89
2 ALT 75 Popetz Franz
92| 88 86 85 84
82
3 ALT 32 Heiß Josef
90| 90 87 86
4 ALT 26 Gärtner Siegfried 86|
86 86 86
5 ALT 41 Huber Rosmarie
81| 81 79 68
6 ALT 700 Pistor Werner
68| 63 62 48
7 ALT 116 Watermeier Heidi
63| 62 55 53
LG Meister
Seniorenklasse
1 SEN 50 Kriegenhofer Waltraud
93| 93 92 91 90
90 89
2 SEN 66 Nikolic Helena
93| 86 82 81 76
62
3 SEN 49 Kriegenhofer Hermann
90| 87 87 86
4 SEN 126 Fröhlich Willi
84| 84
5 SEN 123 Zeiser Rosi
82| 78 77 70
6 SEN 122 Zeiser Alfons
76| 72 63 57
7 SEN 103 Obpacher Marlies
65| 52
Luftpistole
Meister
1 S 174 Simbeck Maximilian
93| 92 91 91
2 SEN 127 Langemak Wolf
91| 89 88 82
3 D 89 Horn Martina
88| 88 86 86
4 D 84 Parzinger Beate
87| 80 78 77
5 ALT 74 Baumgartner Marianne
86| 84 79 79 69
68
6 SEN 77 Keil Reiner
84| 82 80 79 78
74
7 SEN 119 Weidenthaler Robert
82| 81 78 72