Endschießen - Endscheibe 02.04.2004
1 D
12 Eckart Sonja
14.06 | 100.9 135.0 150.8
2 D 113 Petersen Imke
14.21 | 79.03 97.30 111.2
3 S 134 Knuppertz Stefan
19.18 | 31.33 49.80 53.39
4 S 24 Gaßner Reinhold
22.81 | 72.95 109.0 111.1
5 SEN 19 Fischer Kathrin
24.27 | 60.76 110.3 134.3
6 JUNS 163 Harrer Marcus
42.21 | 159.4 198.6 210.5
7 S 3 Baumgartner Dieter
43.52 | 50.67 70.29 80.66
8 S 71 Pawlitschek Herbert
45.58 | 56.53 68.71 83.98
9 ALT 32 Heiß Josef
45.58 | 111.2 144.5 149.0
10 D 175 Simbeck Vera
46.34 | 70.92 86.11 95.35
11 ALT 41 Huber Rosmarie
53.35 | 106.4 112.2 129.8
12 ALT 45 Knerr Rosmarie
60.94 | 102.9 126.3 128.6
13 S 185 Binder Alois
63.34 | 70.92 80.67 104.8
14 S 142 Binder Ulf
66.87 | 84.27 87.67 95.03
15 S 174 Simbeck Maximilian
71.57 | 111.9 122.4 134.5
16 SEN 127 Langemak Wolf
72.07 | 156.0 180.4 213.8
17 SEN 119 Weidenthaler Robert
87.33 | 143.6 146.6 177.7
18 S 118 Weber Christian
91.74 | 110.5 113.9 144.1
19 SEN 141 Eck Josef
92.11 | 179.0 245.1 251.5
20 D 89 Horn Martina
95.03 | 108.6 115.4 208.4
21 SEN 123 Zeiser Rosi
119.4 | 128.1 152.2 193.7
22 SEN 66 Nikolic Helena
124.4 | 140.2 164.5 174.9
23 ALT 62 Meier Renate
126.2 | 298.1 335.4 430.0
24 SEN 122 Zeiser Alfons
128.9 | 131.9 138.8 212.4
25 D 60 Binder Silvia
134.3 | 150.1 154.8 219.1
26 ALT 26 Gärtner Siegfried
140.9 | 184.3 195.0 205.2
27 ALT 116 Watermeier Heidi
160.9 | 164.9 273.6 292.8
28 D 98 Ritterbusch Friderike
171.8 | 207.3 233.4 271.7
29 SEN 77 Keil Reiner
174.5 | 182.6 193.1 256.7
30 SEN 104 Ritterbusch Heinz Martin
278.9 | 462.3 545.8 643.1
31 ALT 700 Pistor Werner
357.8 | 543.3 719.5
LG Meister Schützenklasse
1 S 24 Gaßner Reinhold 98| 97 94 93
2 S 134 Knuppertz Stefan
95| 95 94 92
3 S 71 Pawlitschek Herbert
95| 94 92 90
4 S 3 Baumgartner
Dieter 93| 93
92 92 91
5 S 185 Binder Alois
92| 92 91 90
6 S 118 Weber Christian
90| 89 88 87
7 JUNS 163 Harrer Marcus
89| 88
LG
Meister Damenklasse
1 D 12 Eckart Sonja 93| 93 92 88
2 D 175 Simbeck Vera
90| 90 86 83
3 D 60 Binder Silvia
88| 83 82 81 81
75
4 D 98 Ritterbusch Friderike
83| 73
LG Meister Altersklasse
1 ALT
32 Heiß Josef
93| 90 88 88
2 ALT 45 Knerr Rosmarie
92| 91 89 89
3 ALT 26 Gärtner Siegfried
89| 88
4 ALT 62 Meier Renate
82| 66
5 ALT 41 Huber Rosmarie
80| 79 79 79 78
78 78 77
6 ALT 116 Watermeier Heidi
75| 69 66 61
7 ALT 700 Pistor Werner
53| 43
LG Meister Seniorenklasse
1 SEN
19 Fischer Kathrin
96| 92 89
2 SEN 122 Zeiser Alfons
88| 83 81 80
3 SEN 141 Eck Josef
86| 72
4 SEN 66 Nikolic Helena
84| 81 79 78
5 SEN 123 Zeiser Rosi 84| 81 70 67
6 SEN 104 Ritterbusch Heinz Martin
69| 66
LP Meister Allgemein
1 D
89 Horn Martina
92| 90 87 87 87
2 S 174 Simbeck Maximilian
90| 88 88 87 84
3 D 113 Petersen Imke
90| 86 85 84
4 SEN 127 Langemak Wolf
89| 87 86 83 81
5 S 142 Binder Ulf
87| 83 83 80
6 SEN 77 Keil Reiner
86| 85 84 84 83
81
7 SEN 119 Weidenthaler Robert
81| 81 77 74
DISAG-RINGLESEGERÄTE Ausgedruckt
am Freitag, den 2.4.2004 (22:36)