Gewertet wurden die Blattl ab
dem 50 Teiler aufwärts
Gewinner wurde Christian Weber mit einem 51,71 Teiler
1 ALT 45 Knerr Rosmarie
10.26 | 54.02 69.77 95.47 100.9
120.1 123.9 127.4
144.1
147.5 150.4
2 S 174 Simbeck Maximilian
18.42 | 78.27 97.57 166.7 209.6
216.1 217.0 229.8
241.0
3 S 134 Knuppertz Stefan
21.24 | 34.43 38.04 44.00 49.34
76.74 91.52 107.6 123.0
124.1 126.1
4 S 21 Harrer Andreas
23.15 | 45.10 47.23 67.50 97.40
119.0 156.7 190.6
209.1
232.9 239.6
5 S 71 Pawlitschek Herbert
23.26 | 67.99 115.5 170.3 178.9
191.1 195.3 231.1
243.7
246.4 247.1
6 SCHÜ 105 Pöschl Mario
27.13 | 45.56 125.5 141.7 207.3
217.5 289.8 295.3
299.6
305.0 324.9
7 ALT 75 Popetz Franz
36.52 | 67.80 74.51 120.2 123.8
173.5 197.8 200.0
228.8
242.3 251.3
8 ALT 700 Pistor Werner
40.15 | 257.4 360.9 369.7 434.7
470.4 493.2
9 SEN 126 Fröhlich Willi
40.48 | 57.28 121.3 220.5 238.3
260.4 261.1 306.3
310.4
10 S 118 Weber Christian 51.71
| 85.89 111.2 174.5 181.0
202.8 228.6 232.4
253.0
264.9 275.1
11 ALT 26 Gärtner Siegfried
52.69 | 93.31 99.36 112.4 118.4
165.9 174.8 180.7
182.0
197.2 201.3
12 S 3 Baumgartner Dieter
53.44 | 67.11 101.8 111.8 140.9
170.7 172.2 176.9
178.5
182.7 196.9
13 SEN 77 Keil Reiner
53.70 | 119.7 128.5 144.5 206.9
227.5 229.0 264.6
14 D 12 Eckart Sonja
54.47 | 66.10 77.54 99.58 127.2
128.3 136.5 185.1
186.1
190.5 197.0
15 SCHÜ 31 Koch Andreas
59.10 | 96.44 100.7 112.7 148.5
154.6 194.5 217.9 226.5
229.7 231.6
16 D 89 Horn Martina
60.17 | 104.3 113.2 172.7 205.2
205.3 240.9 252.9
17 ALT 41 Huber Rosmarie
60.67 | 159.6 185.2 203.9 217.4
243.5 273.5 294.0
301.1
302.9 317.3
18 SCHÜ 117 Watermeier Thomas
65.87 | 84.24 109.2 165.7 167.4
169.2 188.9 198.3
204.0
214.9 231.8
19 SEN 19 Fischer Kathrin
78.01 | 80.78 95.42 109.7 115.8
144.9 172.1 185.2 187.7
188.3 196.3
20 SCHÜ 11 Eckart Benedikt
78.22 | 126.9 129.2 238.0 256.6
257.6 341.5 382.4
438.8
488.1 493.3
21 S 24 Gaßner Reinhold
80.13 | 83.06 85.58 93.58 97.68
106.9 122.4 126.3
131.4
133.5 137.5
22 SEN 123 Zeiser Rosi
81.15 | 97.93 109.8 120.1 177.2
183.7 213.8 220.1
225.1
270.9 272.1
23 SEN 127 Langemak Wolf
81.67 | 115.8 116.7 128.7 137.7
139.5 212.4 213.8
219.9
221.9 222.5
24 ALT 66 Nikolic Helena
82.35 | 94.88 113.8 140.8 182.5
185.3 217.0 240.4
242.1
244.9 247.0
25 S 185 Binder Alois
82.83 | 84.52 96.55 105.9 124.4
143.5 152.0 154.5
155.6
199.9 204.5
26 SEN 119 Weidenthaler Robert
84.77 | 86.77 158.1 177.2 217.5
226.3 234.7 234.8
243.3
258.7
27 SEN 141 Eck Josef
89.70 | 110.3 122.8 293.1 300.2
305.3 356.8 401.2
427.0
453.1 488.0
28 SEN 125 Fröhlich Maria
91.54 | 334.6 350.5 472.2 490.7
29 JUNS 163 Harrer Marcus
93.11 | 99.90 115.8 125.9 175.1
195.1 204.5 208.0
227.1
30 SCHÜ 136 Simbeck Diandra
98.79 | 111.8 261.5 289.5 308.3
490.3 495.5 499.0
31 SCHÜ 70 Buchfellner Marcus
102.1 | 243.6 308.2 319.9 373.6
382.5
32 ALT 58 Lindlacher Josef
105.2 | 173.9 433.7
33 D 98 Ritterbusch Friderike
110.2 | 148.2 331.9 381.9 386.2
448.1 476.6 477.1
482.5
34 SCHÜ 139 Eckart Franziska
112.3 | 147.8 191.4 204.5 251.0
256.1 280.3 297.8 357.3
360.4 393.8
35 SCHÜ 85 Popetz Tobias
113.9 | 149.4 152.2 163.8 164.7
167.3 182.0 189.7
211.0
222.0 222.9
36 ALT 74 Baumgartner Marianne
123.0 | 140.6 146.8 173.2 207.0
219.9 253.8
37 D 57 Lindlacher Anita
123.2 | 407.2 451.3
38 D 175 Simbeck Vera
124.7 | 153.9 159.0 176.4 188.5
191.4 212.2 223.6
239.8
258.9 302.3
39 SCHÜ 22 Bscheidl Wolfgang
127.4 | 143.7 184.5 216.9 232.0
238.8 245.1 264.9
292.7
330.9 332.7
40 SEN 122 Zeiser Alfons
127.5 | 144.2 152.0 235.5 240.3
258.6 288.3 308.6 323.6
332.9 364.8
41 SEN 104 Ritterbusch Heinz Martin
140.5 | 310.1 321.3 326.7 359.0
42 SEN 61 Männchen Rainer
142.5 |
43 ALT 62 Meier Renate
157.5 | 290.0 305.0 345.9
44 S 15 Steiner Erwin
185.6 | 203.7 220.0
45 SEN 103 Obpacher Marlies
211.9 |
46 SEN 137 Mittag Emmi
326.2 |
47 SCHÜ 23 Schmolling Lisa
399.5 | 407.9