Endscheibe
11.04.2003
1 S 3 Baumgartner Dieter
5.82 | 68.68 147.7 159.9
2 S 24 Gaßner Reinhold
6.66 | 33.21 56.78 80.69
3 S 185 Binder Alois
20.18 | 60.00 62.14 85.60
4 SEN 19 Fischer Kathrin
20.86 | 27.20 175.5 228.8
5 ALT 26 Gärtner Siegfried
25.78 | 50.91 84.59 117.2
6 D 12 Eckart Sonja
30.37 | 41.06 75.97 95.27
7 ALT 45 Knerr Rosmarie 30.55 | 50.95 57.87 64.11
8 SEN 77 Keil Reiner
32.99 | 112.4 113.6 182.5
9 S 71 Pawlitschek Herbert
35.13 | 61.11 90.77 93.80
10 S 15 Steiner Erwin
37.13 | 43.60 64.50 127.2
11 ALT 32 Heiß Josef
42.50 | 67.43 87.59 113.7
12 D 89 Horn Martina
46.27 | 52.87 136.6 148.7
13 SEN 103 Obpacher Marlies
50.77 | 218.8
14 SEN 123 Zeiser Rosi
57.66 | 131.0 154.4 163.8
15 SEN 127 Langemak Wolf
65.10 | 108.6 142.4 151.8
16 SEN 122 Zeiser Alfons
65.36 | 105.8 130.3 135.2
17 SEN 141 Eck Josef
69.33 | 204.3 255.2 289.2
18 D 175 Simbeck Vera
69.93 | 72.75 78.93 122.0
19 ALT 74 Baumgartner Marianne
71.63 | 90.07 91.13 108.1
20 S 118 Weber Christian
79.87 | 105.5 135.9 157.5
21 SEN 119 Weidenthaler Robert
88.50 | 105.0 174.4 195.7
22 ALT 41 Huber Rosmarie
90.52 | 114.1 138.4 144.8
23 S 174 Simbeck Maximilian
95.03 | 107.8 155.4 156.4
24 S 21 Harrer Andreas
97.73 | 140.3 176.9 201.2
25 SEN 126 Fröhlich Willi
98.48 | 101.0 109.6 165.1
26 SEN 61 Männchen Rainer
102.7 | 145.0 179.7 211.3
27 S 134 Knuppertz Stefan
107.5 | 109.7 157.2 181.4
28 ALT 66 Nikolic Helena
117.8 | 135.1 142.1 152.3
29 ALT 700 Pistor Werner
213.5 | 365.5 434.1 435.3
30 SEN 125 Fröhlich Maria
300.2 | 409.3 414.0 458.2
LG Meister Schützenklasse
11.04.03
1 S 71 Pawlitschek Herbert
98| 95 92 91
2 S 24 Gaßner Reinhold
96| 95 95 93
3 S 134 Knuppertz Stefan
95| 87
4 S 185 Binder Alois 92| 90 90 89
89
5 S 3 Baumgartner Dieter
91| 90 88 87
6 S 118 Weber Christian
91| 84 83
LG Meister Damenklasse
11.04.03
1 D 12 Eckart Sonja
97| 94 90 89
2 D 175 Simbeck Vera
92| 92 87 85
LG Meister Altersklasse
11.04.03
1 ALT 45 Knerr Rosmarie
94| 93 92 91 91
89
2 ALT 32 Heiß Josef
92| 92 91 91 91
88
3 ALT 26 Gärtner Siegfried
90| 90 89 88 87
87
4 ALT 66 Nikolic Helena
84| 82 80 75 74
5 ALT 41 Huber Rosmarie
81| 79 78 77 75
74
6 ALT 700 Pistor Werner
66| 61 58 58 51
48
LG Meister Senioren
11.04.03
1 SEN 19 Fischer Kathrin
93| 92 90
2 SEN 126 Fröhlich Willi
92| 84
3 SEN 123 Zeiser Rosi 85| 80 80
76 70 70
4 SEN 122 Zeiser Alfons
84| 83 82 82 82
81
5 SEN 141 Eck Josef
78| 77 71 57
6 SEN 125 Fröhlich Maria
63| 62
7 SEN 103 Obpacher Marlies
55| 50
Luftpistole
Meister 11.04.03
1 D 89 Horn Martina
97| 91 90 84
2 SEN 77 Keil Reiner
94| 91 85 84
3 S 21 Harrer Andreas
93| 87
4 S 174 Simbeck Maximilian
92| 92 91 90
5 S 15 Steiner Erwin
92| 87 85 83
6 SEN 127 Langemak Wolf
88| 86 86 84 82
80
7 SEN 61 Männchen Rainer
87| 81 81 79 77
75
8 SEN 119 Weidenthaler Robert
86| 85 81 77
9 ALT 74 Baumgartner Marianne
85| 85 84 78 72
65